ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8873103
nr 887 3103
Johan Petterson
(f. 1957), Sverige
Johan Petterson, 185/240 sign. -96, subject: 20x18,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Johan Petterson, 185/240 sign. -96, motivet: 20x18
Johan Petterson, Swedish painter, born 1957.
600
SEK 300
Monday April 14 2014
at 19:47:20
150 kr
250 kr